Samstag, 22.07.2017
Beginn | Platz | Gruppe | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
15:30 | A | SF Dettingen II | - | TSV Owen | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
B | TSV Deizisau | - | SV Hülben | 3 | : | 0 |
16:45 | A | TSV Weilheim I | - | SV Nabern | 5 | : | 0 | |||||
B | TSV Oberlenningen | - | TG Kirchheim | 0 | : | 2 |
18:00 | C | TSV Jesingen | - | TSV Köngen II | 1 | : | 1 | |||||
D | TV Neidlingen I | - | TSV Wernau | 4 | : | 0 |
Sonntag, 23.07.2017
Beginn | Platz | Gruppe | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
12:00 | C | TV Neidlingen II | - | TSV Notzingen I | 1 | : | 1 | |||||
D | TSV Wendlingen II | - | TSV Ötlingen | 6 | : | 3 |
13:15 | E | TV Unterlenningen | - | TSV Weilheim II | 1 | : | 1 | |||||
F | VfL Kirchheim | - | AC Catania Kirchheim | 5 | : | 1 |
14:30 | E | TSV Schlierbach | - | SF Dettingen I | 1 | : | 4 | |||||
F | TSV Notzingen II | - | SG Ohmden / Holzmaden | 4 | : | 2 |
15:45 | A | SV Nabern | - | SF Dettingen II | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
B | SV Hülben | - | TSV Oberlenningen | 6 | : | 0 |
17:00 | A | TSV Owen | - | TSV Weilheim I | 0 | : | 5 |
Montag, 24.07.2017
Beginn | Platz | Gruppe | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
17:45 | C | TSV Köngen II | - | TV Neidlingen II | 4 | : | 1 | |||||
D | TSV Wernau | - | TSV Wendlingen II | 0 | : | 2 |
19:00 | C | TSV Notzingen I | - | TSV Jesingen | 0 | : | 2 | |||||
D | TSV Ötlingen | - | TV Neidlingen I | 0 | : | 6 |
Dienstag, 25.07.2017
Beginn | Platz | Gruppe | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
17:45 | E | TSV Weilheim II | - | TSV Schlierbach | 2 | : | 2 | |||||
F | AC Catania Kirchheim | - | TSV Notzingen II | 5 | : | 0 |
19:00 | E | SF Dettingen I | - | TV Unterlenningen | 0 | : | 0 | |||||
F | SG Ohmden / Holzmaden | - | VfL Kirchheim | 0 | : | 2 |
20:15 | B | TG Kirchheim | - | TSV Deizisau | 0 | : | 3 |
Mittwoch, 26.07.2017
Beginn | Platz | Gruppe | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
17:30 | A | SV Nabern | - | TSV Owen | 0 | : | 1 |
18:30 | B | SV Hülben | - | TG Kirchheim | 0 | : | 0 |
19:30 | A | TSV Weilheim I | - | SF Dettingen II | 3 | : | 0 |
20:30 | B | TSV Deizisau | - | TSV Oberlenningen | 5 | : | 0 |
Donnerstag, 27.07.2017
Beginn | Platz | Gruppe | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
17:45 | C | TSV Köngen II | - | TSV Notzingen I | 1 | : | 0 | |||||
D | TSV Wernau | - | TSV Ötlingen | 1 | : | 2 |
19:00 | C | TSV Jesingen | - | TV Neidlingen II | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
D | TV Neidlingen I | - | TSV Wendlingen II | 4 | : | 1 |
Freitag, 28.07.2017
Beginn | Platz | Gruppe | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
17:45 | E | TSV Weilheim II | - | SF Dettingen I | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
F | AC Catania Kirchheim | - | SG Ohmden / Holzmaden | 2 | : | 1 |
19:00 | E | TV Unterlenningen | - | TSV Schlierbach | 4 | : | 1 | |||||
F | VfL Kirchheim | - | TSV Notzingen II | 3 | : | 0 |
Samstag, 29.07.2017
Achtelfinale
Beginn | Platz | Spiel | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
11:00 | 37 | TSV Weilheim I | - | TV Neidlingen II | 2 | : | 0 | |||||
38 | TSV Deizisau | - | TSV Notzingen II | 10 | : | 0 |
12:15 | 39 | TSV Owen | - | TV Unterlenningen | 1 | : | 0 | |||||
40 | SV Hülben | - | AC Cartania Kirchheim | 3 | : | 2 |
13:30 | 41 | TSV Köngen II | - | SF Dettingen II | 2 | : | 0 | |||||
42 | TV Neidlingen I | - | TG Kirchheim | 2 | : | 0 |
14:45 | 43 | SF Dettingen I | - | TSV Jesingen | 1 | : | 0 | |||||
44 | VFL Kirchheim | - | TSV Ötlingen | 3 | : | 1 |
Viertelfinale
Beginn | Platz | Spiel | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
16:00 | 45 | TSV Weilheim I | - | SV Hülben | 11 | : | 1 | |||||
46 | TSV Deizisau | - | TSV Owen | 3 | : | 1 |
17:15 | 47 | TSV Köngen II | - | VfL Kirchheim | 1 | : | 3 | ||||||
48 | TV Neidlingen I | - | SF Dettingen I | 4 | : | 5 | n.E. |
Sonntag, 30.07.2017
Halbfinale
Beginn | Platz | Spiel | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
11:00 | 49 | TSV Weilheim I | - | VfL Kirchheim | 3 | : | 2 | n.E. |
12:15 | 50 | TSV Deizisau | - | SF Dettingen I | 5 | : | 3 | n.E. |
Spiel um Platz 3
Beginn | Platz | Spiel | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
15:30 | 51 | VfL Kirchheim | - | SF Dettingen I | 1 | : | 3 |
Finale
Beginn | Platz | Spiel | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
17:00 | 52 | TSV Weilheim I | - | TSV Deizisau | 5 | : | 6 | n.E. |